EvoL - Profile and Free Download Music Video

4:18 AM 0 Comments A+ a-

Effective Voice Of Ladies. Pronounced "Evil" and spelled "LovE" backwards. They are under Stardom Entertainment.

https://germankpopinfo.files.wordpress.com/2012/08/evolsecondpromo.jpg
(From Left to Right) Yull, Hayana, Say, Jucy, and J-Da



Birth Name: Kwon So Hee
Stage Name: Say
Birthday: April 13th, 1993
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Height: 170 cm
Blood Type: B
Instagram: @supekarts
Twitter: @supeKarts

Birth Name: Kim Jun Hee
Stage Name: Jucy
Birthday: April 24, 1992
Position: Main Rapper
Height: 167 cm
Blood Type: O
Twitter: @JUNI920424

Birth Name: Yoon Kristine
Stage Name: Hayana
Birthday: October 11th, 1993
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 169 cm
Blood Type: A
Instagram: @kristine1011
Twitter: @kristineyoon

Birth Name: Im Yoo Ri
Stage Name: Yull
Birthday: March 16, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 171 cm
Blood Type: B
Instagram: @yuriiiii316
Twitter: @llluri


Birth Name: Kim Yeon Ju
Stage Name: J-Da
Birthday: January 11, 1994
Position: Maknae, Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 167 cm
Blood Type: O
Instagram: @kkkkkimyeonjoo
Twitter: @NiceYJ_


Songs

2012: "We Are A Bit Different"
2013: "Get Up", "Jucy Fresh (ft. Deepflow)" (Jucy)