SE7EN - Profile and Free Download Music Video

12:51 AM 0 Comments A+ a-

SE7EN. He is under YG Entertainment.
Birth Name: Choi Dong Wook
Stage Name: Se7en
Nickname: Seven Eleven
Birthday: November 9, 1984
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Only music 
Favorite Artists: Usher, Justin Timberlake, Alicia Keys, Dru Hill 
Favorite Color: Black and White
Instagram: @se7enofficial
Twitter: @officialse7en
-He is from Seoul, South Korea



Songs


2003: "Come Back to Me", "Once, Just Once", "Baby I Like You Like That"
2004: "Passion", "Tattoo", "Crazy"
2006: "I Know (ft. Teddy)", "Come Back to Me (Part Two)", "I Wanna...", "Be Good To You", "La La La"
2007: "All Night Long (ft. Ivy)"
2008: "Girls (ft. Lil Kim)"
2010: "Better Together", "I'm Going Crazy"
2012: "When I Can't Sing", "Somebody Else"
2013: "Thank U"