GLAM - Profile and Free Download Music Video

8:03 AM 0 Comments A+ a-

GirLs be AMbitious. They are under Source Music Big Hit Entertainment.

Picture

(From Left to Right) Miso, Zinni, Dahee, and Jiyeon
Birth Name: Park Ji Yeon
Stage Name: Jiyeon
Birthday: January 23, 1992
Position: Leader, Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 164.5 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Blood Type: B
 
Birth Name: Kim Jin Hee
Stage Name: Zinni
Birthday: May 5, 1986
Position: Main Rapper
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Blood Type: A
 
Birth Name: Kim Da Hee
Stage Name: Dahee
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Blood Type: A
 
Birth Name: Kim Mi So
Stage Name: Miso
Birthday: October 17, 1995
Position: Lead Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 164.5 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood Type: O
 

Former Members

Birth Name: Yoon Soo Jin
Stage Name: Trinity
Birthday: February 5, 1991
Position: Vocalist
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood Type: B
 

Songs

2012: "Party (XXO)"
2013: "I Like That", "In Front Of The Mirror"